PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
STEWART Campbell |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:59:22 |
|
2 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JACKSON George |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
5 |
OLIVER Ben |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
6 |
LANGLANDS Marc |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
8 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
CYCLING NEW ZEALAND TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CHRISTENSEN Drew |
NZL |
CYCLING NEW ZEALAND TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MARTIN David |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
00:08 |
|
16 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:09 |
|
17 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
00:09 |
|
18 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:09 |
|
19 |
SHIELDS Jamie |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
00:09 |
|
20 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:09 |
|
21 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:12 |
|
22 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
KIWI VELO TEAM |
00:21 |
|
23 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:27 |
|
24 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
00:59 |
|
25 |
ATKINS Toby |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
01:01 |
|
26 |
BECKERT Max |
NZL |
CYCLING NEW ZEALAND TEAM |
01:01 |
|
27 |
JONES Brad |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
01:01 |
|
28 |
GUINEY Cathal |
NZL |
WELLINGTON CITY COUNCIL TEAM |
01:03 |
|
29 |
KEAST Hamish |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
30 |
O'DONNELL Bailey |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
31 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
32 |
HEGYVARY Adrian |
USA |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
04:55 |
|
33 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
CABJAKS - CASTELLI |
06:05 |
|
34 |
YARRELL Guy |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:05 |
|
35 |
LANE Josh |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:05 |
|
36 |
WOODS Shaun |
NZL |
CABJAKS - CASTELLI |
07:15 |
|
37 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
07:15 |
|
38 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
KIWI VELO TEAM |
07:15 |
|
39 |
KENNEDY Callum |
NZL |
WELLINGTON CITY COUNCIL TEAM |
08:25 |
|
40 |
MCDERMOTT Luke |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
13:05 |
|
41 |
GIBSON Myles |
GBR |
MITRE 10 MEGA MASTERTON |
13:05 |
|
42 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
13:05 |
|
43 |
LIU David |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
14:15 |
|
44 |
BOWER Ewart |
GBR |
KIWI VELO TEAM |
14:15 |
|
45 |
BRIGHT Boston |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
14:15 |
|
46 |
BARNES James |
RSA |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
14:15 |
|
47 |
RAY Alexander |
NZL |
MITRE 10 MEGA MASTERTON |
14:15 |
|
48 |
DRURY Karl |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
14:15 |
|
49 |
ZENOVICH Matthew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:15 |
|
50 |
SEXTON Tom |
NZL |
CYCLING NEW ZEALAND TEAM |
14:15 |
|
51 |
MADSEN Ben |
NZL |
CABJAKS - CASTELLI |
14:15 |
|
52 |
JONES Hugo |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
14:15 |
|
53 |
GROUBE Carne |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
14:15 |
|
54 |
HORNBLOW Keegan |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
14:15 |
|
55 |
HARTLEY-BROWN Madi |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
14:15 |
|
56 |
RICHIE Sam |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
14:15 |
|
57 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
14:15 |
|
58 |
GRAVE Oliver |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
14:15 |
|
59 |
PRICE Corby |
NZL |
CABJAKS - CASTELLI |
14:15 |
|
60 |
GOUGH Hunter |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
14:15 |
|
61 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
WELLINGTON CITY COUNCIL TEAM |
14:15 |
|
62 |
MEDLICOTT Sam |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
14:15 |
|
63 |
KERGOZOU Nick |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
14:45 |
|
DNF |
COURTIS Joshua |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
|
|
DNF |
MCDONNELL Greig |
NZL |
CABJAKS - CASTELLI |
|
|
DNF |
POLLEY Jack |
GBR |
MITRE 10 MEGA MASTERTON |
|
|
DNF |
POOLE Karl |
NZL |
CYCLING NEW ZEALAND TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SCOTT Ari |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WILLIAMS Alex |
NZL |
KIWI VELO TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
NISBET Callum |
GBR |
KIWI VELO TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
WEAVER David |
NZL |
MITRE 10 MEGA MASTERTON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
10:48:51 |
|
2 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:08 |
|
3 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:23 |
|
4 |
OLIVER Ben |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:56 |
|
5 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
01:23 |
|
6 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
7 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:36 |
|
8 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:46 |
|
9 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
CYCLING NEW ZEALAND TEAM |
01:59 |
|
10 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
02:08 |
|
11 |
CHRISTENSEN Drew |
NZL |
CYCLING NEW ZEALAND TEAM |
02:49 |
|
12 |
STEWART Campbell |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:04 |
|
13 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
03:16 |
|
14 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
03:36 |
|
15 |
MARTIN David |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
05:06 |
|
16 |
LANGLANDS Marc |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
05:11 |
|
17 |
SHIELDS Jamie |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
05:51 |
|
18 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
06:08 |
|
19 |
JONES Brad |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
06:12 |
|
20 |
O'DONNELL Bailey |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:25 |
|
21 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
KIWI VELO TEAM |
06:32 |
|
22 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:09 |
|
23 |
LANE Josh |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:01 |
|
24 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
08:32 |
|
25 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
08:48 |
|
26 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
09:02 |
|
27 |
JACKSON George |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
10:43 |
|
28 |
YARRELL Guy |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:07 |
|
29 |
GUINEY Cathal |
NZL |
WELLINGTON CITY COUNCIL TEAM |
13:28 |
|
30 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
15:45 |
|
31 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
WELLINGTON CITY COUNCIL TEAM |
16:11 |
|
32 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
16:33 |
|
33 |
MEDLICOTT Sam |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
19:14 |
|
34 |
HARTLEY-BROWN Madi |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
20:59 |
|
35 |
KENNEDY Callum |
NZL |
WELLINGTON CITY COUNCIL TEAM |
21:26 |
|
36 |
DRURY Karl |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
21:39 |
|
37 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
KIWI VELO TEAM |
22:05 |
|
38 |
HORNBLOW Keegan |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
24:29 |
|
39 |
BARNES James |
RSA |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
25:03 |
|
40 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
26:41 |
|
41 |
ATKINS Toby |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
27:45 |
|
42 |
ZENOVICH Matthew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:31 |
|
43 |
SEXTON Tom |
NZL |
CYCLING NEW ZEALAND TEAM |
29:08 |
|
44 |
BECKERT Max |
NZL |
CYCLING NEW ZEALAND TEAM |
29:21 |
|
45 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
29:52 |
|
46 |
KEAST Hamish |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
32:01 |
|
47 |
HEGYVARY Adrian |
USA |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
32:38 |
|
48 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
CABJAKS - CASTELLI |
32:47 |
|
49 |
GRAVE Oliver |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
33:45 |
|
50 |
WOODS Shaun |
NZL |
CABJAKS - CASTELLI |
36:48 |
|
51 |
GIBSON Myles |
GBR |
MITRE 10 MEGA MASTERTON |
38:15 |
|
52 |
MADSEN Ben |
NZL |
CABJAKS - CASTELLI |
38:22 |
|
53 |
BOWER Ewart |
GBR |
KIWI VELO TEAM |
38:57 |
|
54 |
JONES Hugo |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
39:23 |
|
55 |
BRIGHT Boston |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
40:30 |
|
56 |
PRICE Corby |
NZL |
CABJAKS - CASTELLI |
41:11 |
|
57 |
KERGOZOU Nick |
NZL |
COUPLAND'S BAKERIES/BOOTH'S GROUP TEAM |
41:39 |
|
58 |
GROUBE Carne |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
42:44 |
|
59 |
LIU David |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
43:14 |
|
60 |
RICHIE Sam |
NZL |
FRUZIO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
44:33 |
|
61 |
RAY Alexander |
NZL |
MITRE 10 MEGA MASTERTON |
45:45 |
|
62 |
GOUGH Hunter |
NZL |
NEXT GEN RACING BY RESOLVE TECHNOLOGY |
47:11 |
|
63 |
MCDERMOTT Luke |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
48:52 |
|